PRIMER EQUIPO

Martín Pastoriza Martínez
1 - Martín Pastoriza Martínez

Gardameta " Martin"

Diego Rodríguez Molanes
2 - Diego Rodríguez Molanes

Lateral Dereito " Diego"

Pablo García Carballa
3 - Pablo García Carballa

Lateral Esquerdo " Pablo"

Angel Landeira Rodriguez
4 - Angel Landeira Rodriguez

Central "Ángel"

Aitor Diaz Chan
5 - Aitor Diaz Chan

Central " O Negro"

Yago Pérez Martínez
6 - Yago Pérez Martínez

Centrocampista "Yago Pérez"

Javier Pereira Rivas
7 - Javier Pereira Rivas

Centrocampista "Javi Pereira"

Adrián Cacheda Couto
8 - Adrián Cacheda Couto

Centrocampista "Cacheda"

Manu Vilán Pérez
9 - Manu Vilán Pérez

Dianteiro "Manu Vilán"

Mauro Nores Pola
10 - Mauro Nores Pola

Centrocampista "Mauro"

Fernando Sánchez Álvarez
11 - Fernando Sánchez Álvarez

Dianteiro "Nando"

Óscar Martínez López
12 - Óscar Martínez López

Centrocampista " Óscar Martínez"

Raúl Alonso Figueroa
13 - Raúl Alonso Figueroa

Gardameta "Raúl"

Abel Martínez Fernández
14 - Abel Martínez Fernández

Central "Abel"

Jesús Varela Sánchez
15 - Jesús Varela Sánchez

Lateral Dereito "Jesús"

Anxo Vilas Fernández
17 - Anxo Vilas Fernández

Centrocampista " Anxo"

Arona Sané
18 - Arona Sané

Extremo

Raúl Paz González
19 - Raúl Paz González

Centrocampista " Raúl Paz"

Guillermo Manuel de Francisco Franco
20 - Guillermo Manuel de Francisco Franco

Central " Guille"

Adrián Freire Martínez
21 - Adrián Freire Martínez

Centrocampista "Firi"

Alex Ubeira Millán
22 - Alex Ubeira Millán

Centrocampista "Ube"

Diego Dadin Piñeiro
25 - Diego Dadin Piñeiro

Gardameta "Dadin"

José Tizón Veiga
31 - José Tizón Veiga

Adestrador "Tizón"

Iván Santiago Pérez Maceira
32 - Iván Santiago Pérez Maceira

Segundo adestrador "Iván"

Pablo Redondo Cabaleiro
33 - Pablo Redondo Cabaleiro

ATS- FTP "Pablo"

Xoel Souto Eiras
34 - Xoel Souto Eiras

Preparador Físico

Pablo Badía Deltell
35 - Pablo Badía Deltell

Adestrador de Porteiros

Jose Luis Priego Rodal
37 - Jose Luis Priego Rodal

Delegado "Piter"

Jesús Fernández Villar
38 - Jesús Fernández Villar

Delegado " Sito "

  Próximo partido

FINAL TEMPORADA - Alondras CF

30/11/-0001 - 00:00

  Partido anterior

- Alondras CF

30/11/2017

  Clasificación

Pos.EquipoPTSPJPGPEPP
1UD Somozas50251555
2Polvorín CF 47232454
3Ourense C.F. SAD46221372
4Club Rápido de Bouzas 42241194
5Racing Club Villalbes 412510114
6C.D. Barco 40241176
7R.C. Deportivo Fabril 3222958
8C.D. Estradense 32249510
9C.S.D. Arzúa 29236116
10Silva S.D. 28228410
11Viveiro C.F.27247611
12Alondras C.F. 252551010
13S.D. Juvenil Ponteareas 25247413
14C.F. Noia24256613
15C.D. Choco2221579
16Atlético Arnoia16243717
17S.D. Sofán 15214314

Contacto

Alondras CF.


Teléfono: 986 300 220
Fax: 986 191 119
Email: alondras@alondrascf.com

Política privacidad