PRIMER EQUIPO

Martín Pastoriza Martínez
1 - Martín Pastoriza Martínez

Gardameta " Martin"

Diego Rodríguez Molanes
2 - Diego Rodríguez Molanes

Lateral Dereito " Diego"

Pablo García Carballa
3 - Pablo García Carballa

Lateral Esquerdo " Pablo"

Angel Landeira Rodriguez
4 - Angel Landeira Rodriguez

Central "Ángel"

Aitor Diaz Chan
5 - Aitor Diaz Chan

Central " O Negro"

Yago Pérez Martínez
6 - Yago Pérez Martínez

Centrocampista "Yago Pérez"

Javier Pereira Rivas
7 - Javier Pereira Rivas

Centrocampista "Javi Pereira"

Adrián Cacheda Couto
8 - Adrián Cacheda Couto

Centrocampista "Cacheda"

Manu Vilán Pérez
9 - Manu Vilán Pérez

Dianteiro "Manu Vilán"

Mauro Nores Pola
10 - Mauro Nores Pola

Centrocampista "Mauro"

Fernando Sánchez Álvarez
11 - Fernando Sánchez Álvarez

Dianteiro "Nando"

Óscar Martínez López
12 - Óscar Martínez López

Centrocampista " Óscar Martínez"

Raúl Alonso Figueroa
13 - Raúl Alonso Figueroa

Gardameta "Raúl"

Abel Martínez Fernández
14 - Abel Martínez Fernández

Central "Abel"

Jesús Varela Sánchez
15 - Jesús Varela Sánchez

Lateral Dereito "Jesús"

Anxo Vilas Fernández
17 - Anxo Vilas Fernández

Centrocampista " Anxo"

Raúl Paz González
19 - Raúl Paz González

Centrocampista " Raúl Paz"

Guillermo Manuel de Francisco Franco
20 - Guillermo Manuel de Francisco Franco

Central " Guille"

Adrián Freire Martínez
21 - Adrián Freire Martínez

Centrocampista "Firi"

Alex Ubeira Millán
22 - Alex Ubeira Millán

Centrocampista "Ube"

José Tizón Veiga
31 - José Tizón Veiga

Adestrador "Tizón"

Iván Santiago Pérez Maceira
32 - Iván Santiago Pérez Maceira

Segundo adestrador "Iván"

Pablo Redondo Cabaleiro
33 - Pablo Redondo Cabaleiro

ATS- FTP "Pablo"

Xoel Souto Eiras
34 - Xoel Souto Eiras

Preparador Físico

Pablo Badía Deltell
35 - Pablo Badía Deltell

Adestrador de Porteiros

Jose Luis Priego Rodal
37 - Jose Luis Priego Rodal

Delegado "Piter"

Jesús Fernández Villar
38 - Jesús Fernández Villar

Delegado " Sito "

  Próximo partido

C.D. Estradense - Alondras CF

23/01/2022 - 17:00

Novo Mpal A Estrada

  Partido anterior

Silva S.D. 2 - 0 Alondras CF

16/01/2022

  Clasificación

Pos.EquipoPTSPJPGPEPP
1Polvorín CF 3215951
2UD Somozas32161024
3Ourense C.F. SAD3016862
4Club Rápido de Bouzas 2816844
5C.D. Barco2816844
6R.C. Deportivo Fabril 2415735
7Racing Club Villalbés 2216574
8C.S.D Arzúa 2215573
9Silva S.D. 2114635
10Alondras C.F.2116565
11C.D. Estradense2016628
12S.D. Juvenil Ponteareas1714527
13C.F. Noia1515438
14C.D. Choco1516367
15Viveiro C.F. 1516439
16Atlético Artnoia9152310
17S.D. Sofán 6151311

Contacto

Alondras CF.


Teléfono: 986 300 220
Fax: 986 191 119
Email: alondras@alondrascf.com

Política privacidad